- Brazil
- Southeast Region
- Vitoria
- Serra Centro
- Villa Rentals
Serra Centro Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Serra Centro - We found 6 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
About Serra Centro Villa Rentals on The Beaches Estates
The Beaches Estates has more than 6 villas near Serra Centro. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
The Beaches Estates has a wide range of villa rentals near Serra Centro, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
The Beaches Estates offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. The Beaches Estates is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Serra Centro for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
The Beaches Estates Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & The Beaches Estates-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with The Beaches Estates in Serra Centro, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Serra Centro Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Serra Centro?
There are a lot of options in Serra Centro. If you plan on staying in the Serra Centro area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Serra Centro:
- Casa do Silvestre
- Apê com vista para o mar e clima animado
- Casa la Bohème
- Quarto-Sala 550 mts Praia Camburi e Próximo Universidade UFES
- Maravilhoso dois quartos
- New Complete Beach Airport
- Chales Vista da Mata 01
- Beach house in Manguinhos, Serra/ES for seasonal rental.
- Casa na praia prática aconchegante
- Apartamento 1 quarto Jardim da Penha
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Serra Centro?
At Thebeachestates, the average rental fee for standard villas in Serra Centro is $201 per night. Thebeachestates has a large database of quality villas near Serra Centro that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Serra Centro that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Serra Centro that are pet friendly:
- Manguinhos Mansion, a nature retreat in front of the sea
- Villa Norma Suites
- Quintal do Contêiner
- Casa beira mar Jacaraipe.
- Beautiful apartment 10 minutes from the beaches of Espírito Santo.
- Apartamento 2 quartos próximo Jardim Camburi
- Pousada Contêiner 10
- Praia Grande ES 4 QTS – 3 blocks beach/Rest. chico
Are there any rental villas in Serra Centro that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Serra Centro to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Serra Centro have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Thebeachestates site, there are more than 6 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Serra Centro.