- Brazil
- Southeast Region
- Ponte Nova
- Discount Rental
Ponte Nova Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near Ponte Nova
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Guest Services
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Ponte Nova Discount Rental on The Beaches Estates
Searching for a cheap rental in or near Ponte Nova? We have more than 78 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Ponte Nova.
The Beaches Estates has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Ponte Nova. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Ponte Nova are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ponte Nova Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in Ponte Nova?
There are a lot of options in Ponte Nova. If you plan on staying in the Ponte Nova area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in Ponte Nova:
- Apartamento central com ar condicionado e 3 smart TVs - UFV a 1km
- Apartamento central com suíte e 3 Smart TVs 43 pol - UFV a 1 km
- Apartment across from UFV with garage.
- Sítio Vale da Cachoeira
- Chalé do lago
- Casa de campo, sítio no interior de MG!
- Charming Comfort
- Hotel e Restaurante Casa Velha
- Hotel Fazenda Palmeiras
- Apartamento central com 3 Smart TVs e 3 ventiladores - UFV a 1 km
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in Ponte Nova?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the Ponte Nova. The top pet-friendly rentals in Ponte Nova are:
- Guimarães
- Ap completo 01 quarto com ar condicionado, wi-fi
- Casa de temporada Fernandes&Fernandes
- Loft Central Vicosa mg
See all pet-friendly rentals in Ponte Nova on Thebeachestates
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in Ponte Nova have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 78 cheap hotels and rentals in Ponte Nova that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Ponte Nova.
What are some great cheap places to stay in Ponte Nova that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Thebeachestates. . These are some popular places to stay in Ponte Nova that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in Ponte Nova?
There are more than 78 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Ponte Nova.