- Brazil
- Southeast Region
- Campinas
- Campo dos Aleixos
- Resort Rentals
Campo dos Aleixos Resorts & All Inclusive Resorts
Discover the Best Resorts in Campo dos Aleixos
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
About Campo dos Aleixos Resorts on The Beaches Estates
Many resorts feature condos and The Beaches Estates-style homes available for booking. Campo dos Aleixos has a variety of resorts & a lot of options for travelers. Gain access to many resorts near Campo dos Aleixos, as well as fun things you can do while there.
There are several resorts in the Campo dos Aleixos area, several with gyms, wifi, spas, private pools & pet-friendly rooms. They can serve as a great option for different categories of travelers; be it a honeymoon resort for newly-married couples, a wedding resort for a destination wedding to be remembered, a golf resort for golf lovers, or resorts that are perfect for conferences and business meetings.
All inclusive Campo dos Aleixos resorts may also be available for couples, families, or groups, and for both short & long-term travelers. These resorts come with top amenities such as spas, hot tubs, pools, TVs, bars, fine and casual dining, gardens, and children's entertainment areas.
The Beaches Estates’s large selection of resorts in or near Campo dos Aleixos may give you a great alternative to staying in a vacation rental and help you find the right accommodation for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Campo dos Aleixos Resort Rentals
What are the top rated Resort Rentals in Campo dos Aleixos?
There are a lot of options in Campo dos Aleixos. If you plan on staying in the Campo dos Aleixos area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Resort Rentals in Campo dos Aleixos:
- Chácara Atibaia
- Wonderful country house with complete leisure facilities for the whole family in Jarinu.
- Cabana Allegra Privativa com Hidromassagem Cozinha Churrasqueira e Decoração - Sitio Pauletto
- Bangalo Aconchegante Privativo com Varanda e Churrasqueira - Sitio Pauletto - Pet Friendly
- Beautiful country house in Jarinu - leisure, comfort and coziness (1.5 km from the center)
- Country house with dam
- Ideal for relaxing with the family.
- PARADIES HOTEL EXPRESS
- Pousada Paiol
- Casa da Vovó na Pousada Sitio Pauletto - com Cozinha, Churrasqueira e Decoração
What is the best all-inclusive resort for families in Campo dos Aleixos?
Most of our listed resorts are suitable for families in Campo dos Aleixos. Filter your all-inclusive resorts Campo dos Aleixos with a family-friendly option to see which ones are right for you.
Are there pools in resorts near Campo dos Aleixos?
Yes, there are many resorts in Campo dos Aleixos that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best resort near Campo dos Aleixos.
What is the price for luxury resorts in Campo dos Aleixos?
At Thebeachestates, the rate for luxury resorts in Campo dos Aleixos per night starts from $18. Our partner provides these prices & we calculated the average daily rate in Campo dos Aleixos. Please see our partner's price for more details.
Do you have resorts in Campo dos Aleixos that allow pets?
Yes. We have all all-inclusive resorts in Campo dos Aleixos that allow pets. Some of the top pet-friendly resorts in Campo dos Aleixos are:
- Tauá Hotel & Convention Atibaia
- Beautiful country house in Jarinu - leisure, comfort and coziness (1.5 km from the center)
- CHACARA RECANTO PARAISO
- PARADIES HOTEL EXPRESS
- CHÁCARA MARANATA - ATIBAIA | Rentals for Weekends, Holidays and Seasons.
You can see all pet-friendly places to stayin Campo dos Aleixos on Thebeachestates