- Brazil
- Southeast Region
- Belo Horizonte
- Nova Gameleira
- Rentals with Pools
Nova Gameleira Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Nova Gameleira with a Swimming Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Guest Services
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Child Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Child Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
About Nova Gameleira Rentals with Pools on The Beaches Estates
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 97 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Nova Gameleira? The Beaches Estates helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Nova Gameleira? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
The Beaches Estates offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. The Beaches Estates helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Nova Gameleira Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Nova Gameleira?
There are a lot of options in Nova Gameleira. If you plan on staying in the Nova Gameleira area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Nova Gameleira:
- Suíte moderna privativa situada nas dependências do Hotel Hilton Garden Inn em BH
- Flip House BH Jardins
- Hilton Garden - Apartamento incrível Prudente de Moraes BH
- Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH
- LK Barro Preto 10
- Apartamento completo no Luxemburgo -1
- Ville Celestine Hotel
- Palazzo Torquetti Condo Hotel e Eventos
- LK Santo Agostinho 7
- Esuites Virgínia Luxemburgo
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Nova Gameleira?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Nova Gameleira. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Nova Gameleira are:
- Apartamento na Cobertura com Piscina Privativa
- Locking's Santo Agostinho 2
- Panoramic apartment, 3 bedrooms, 5 people, 2 cars, swimming pool, daytime concierge, in Gutierrez/Grajaú
- Flat Niagara Belo Horizonte
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Nova Gameleira on Thebeachestates
Do any villa rentals in Nova Gameleira have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 97 villa rentals in Nova Gameleira that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Nova Gameleira.
What are some great places to stay in Nova Gameleira that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Thebeachestates have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Nova Gameleira that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Nova Gameleira?
There are 97 private rentals available for rent in Nova Gameleira.